Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tadotsu

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tadotsu. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tadotsu with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,9223,680
BustAfghanistan 6,3533,948
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,1923,848
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,6113,487
FarahAfghanistan 6,5074,044
GardizAfghanistan 5,8453,632
GhazniAfghanistan 5,9193,678
HeratAfghanistan 6,4253,993
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,7873,596
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,7073,547
KabulAfghanistan 5,8113,611
KandaharAfghanistan 6,2263,869
KhostAfghanistan 5,7923,599
KunduzAfghanistan 5,7623,580
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,1403,815
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,9063,670
North SalangAfghanistan 5,8003,604
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,3163,925
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,0323,748
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,1773,839
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,5974,099
ShkoderAlbania 9,2025,718
TiranaAlbania 9,2415,743
VloreAlbania 9,3235,793
AdrarAlgeria 11,5737,192
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,6086,592
AlgiersAlgeria 10,6036,589
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,3296,418
BatnaAlgeria 10,5086,530
BecharAlgeria 11,3727,066
BejaiaAlgeria 10,5006,525
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,4907,140
BiskraAlgeria 10,6236,601
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,1216,911
ChlefAlgeria 10,7546,682
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,4466,491
DjanetAlgeria 11,2446,987
DjelfaAlgeria 10,7796,698
El GoleaAlgeria 11,1556,932
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,6686,629
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,9426,799
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,8606,748
In AmenasAlgeria 10,9296,791
In SalahAlgeria 11,4647,124
MilianaAlgeria 10,6966,647
OranAlgeria 10,9116,780
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,7717,314
SkikdaAlgeria 10,3796,450
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,6447,235
TebessaAlgeria 10,4286,480
TimimounAlgeria 11,4257,100
TindoufAlgeria 12,0447,484
TouggourtAlgeria 10,7476,678
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,9754,956
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,8473,012
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,1926,333
HuamboAngola 13,3668,306
LuandaAngola 13,3538,297
LuenaAngola 12,9238,031
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,8378,598
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,74010,402
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,70710,382
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,69410,374
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,07210,609
ByrdAntarctica 14,0758,747
DavisAntarctica 12,3177,654
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,78610,431
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,6627,868
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,89911,744
AzulArgentina 18,75711,656
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,51111,503
BarilocheArgentina 17,70411,001
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,89311,741
CeresArgentina 18,45911,471
ChamicalArgentina 18,08711,239
ChepesArgentina 18,08911,240
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,81111,068
ConcordiaArgentina 18,86711,724
CórdobaArgentina 18,30611,376
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,31211,379
CorrientesArgentina 18,60111,559
EsquelArgentina 17,65910,973
EzeizaArgentina 18,88911,738
FormosaArgentina 18,55711,531
General PicoArgentina 18,41511,443
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,86211,721
JuninArgentina 18,67111,602
La PlataArgentina 18,94711,774
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,69210,994
La RiojaArgentina 18,00111,186
LaboulayeArgentina 18,44311,461
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,25410,722
Las LomitasArgentina 18,26911,353
Malarg EArgentina 17,88811,116
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,90011,123
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,92011,757
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,53211,516
MendozaArgentina 17,92011,136
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,92511,139
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,85511,717
NeuquenArgentina 18,00011,185
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,67511,605
OranArgentina 17,86811,103
ParanaArgentina 18,66111,596
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,86811,725
PehuajoArgentina 18,58211,547
PergaminoArgentina 18,69611,618
PigeArgentina 18,51911,508
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,34711,401
PosadasArgentina 18,81111,689
PresidenciaArgentina 18,41911,446
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,82211,075
Punta IndioArgentina 19,00111,808
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,54511,524
ReconquistaArgentina 18,62411,573
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,34911,402
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,34910,781
RivadaviaArgentina 18,05111,217
RosarioArgentina 18,66211,597
SaltaArgentina 17,88511,114
San AntonioArgentina 18,20711,314
San LuisArgentina 18,15711,283
San RafaelArgentina 17,98811,178
Santa RosaArgentina 18,36611,413
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,15211,280
SarmientoArgentina 17,70711,003
TrelewArgentina 18,09811,246
TucumanArgentina 18,02511,201
UshuaiaArgentina 17,16610,667
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,24011,335
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,30511,375
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,25311,343
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,5774,709
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,6359,716
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,7154,794
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8814,897
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,4584,013
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,4414,003
AmberleyAustralia 7,1684,454
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,2664,515
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,1554,446
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9343,688
CairnsAustralia 5,8283,622
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,9034,911
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9134,296
CedunaAustralia 7,3854,589
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,8774,273
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,1523,823
Cobar MoAustralia 7,4224,612
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,4563,390
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,4644,639
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,2254,490
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,6213,493
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2023,233
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,4604,014
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,5564,695
East SaleAustralia 8,1685,076
Esperance (po)Australia 7,6744,769
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6744,769
EssendonAustralia 8,0905,027
ForrestAustralia 7,2644,514
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,1625,072
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2954,533
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,6214,114
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8753,651
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,6885,399
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,6925,401
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,2303,871
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3494,567
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,5445,309
LavertonAustralia 8,1025,035
LearmonthAustralia 6,6204,114
LongreachAustralia 6,5144,048
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,5134,047
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,7864,838
Low HeadAustralia 8,4825,271
Mackay MoAustralia 6,3743,961
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,1636,315
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3443,942
MeekatharraAustralia 6,9594,324
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,0825,022
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,1005,033
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,6684,765
Mount GambierAustralia 8,0424,998
Mount IsaAustralia 6,1423,816
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,9054,912
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,8273,621
Nowra RanAustralia 7,8944,905
NuriootpaAustralia 7,6654,763
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5264,055
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,8724,270
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5944,719
Port HedlandAustralia 6,2853,905
RichmondAustralia 7,7554,819
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,6514,133
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,8014,848
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,7934,843
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,9963,726
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,9953,725
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,0683,149
TibooburraAustralia 7,1384,436
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,1103,797
WaggaAustralia 7,8524,879
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,4734,022
WilliamtownAustralia 7,6944,781
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,8793,654
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9204,300
WoomeraAustralia 7,2844,526
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5623,456
GrazAustria 9,0835,644
InnsbruckAustria 9,2845,769
KlagenfurtAustria 9,1715,699
LinzAustria 9,0585,628
SalzburgAustria 9,1545,689
ViennaAustria 8,9385,554
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,2035,719
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,4204,611
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,3294,554
GancaAzerbaijan 7,4154,608
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,3114,543
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,4094,604
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,7375,429
LerwickUk 8,7385,430
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,2874,528
QubaAzerbaijan 7,2194,486
SakiAzerbaijan 7,3294,554
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,2684,517
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,2454,502
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,1894,468
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,4204,611
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,3574,572
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,3594,573
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,3464,565
Horta, FaialAzores 11,7197,282
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,7287,288
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,6707,252
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,6417,855
MuharraqBahrain 7,8094,853
ChittagongBangladesh 4,2792,659
DhakaBangladesh 4,3372,695
CharnocksBarbados 14,5679,052
BrestBelarus 8,2625,134
GomelBelarus 7,8334,868
GrodnoBelarus 8,1455,062
MinskBelarus 7,9314,928
MogilevBelarus 7,7934,843
VitebskBelarus 7,7104,791
BrusselsBelgium 9,3375,802
D’UccleBelgium 9,3375,802
OstendeBelgium 9,3645,819
Belize CityBelize 12,7367,915
BeninBenin 13,2008,203
BohiconBenin 13,1608,178
CotonouBenin 13,2008,203
KandiBenin 12,7777,940
NatitingouBenin 12,9598,053
ParakouBenin 12,9448,044
SaveBenin 13,0618,116
BermudaBermuda 12,3587,679
La PazBolivia 17,06910,607
Santa CruzBolivia 17,52710,892
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,1415,680
FrancistownBotswana 12,7657,932
MaunBotswana 13,0708,122
TshaneBotswana 13,4208,339
AimoresBrazil 18,29211,367
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,44810,842
AltamiraBrazil 16,50410,256
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,80410,442
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,74811,650
ApodiBrazil 16,71510,387
AracajuBrazil 17,25410,722
AracuaiBrazil 18,03411,207
AragarcasBrazil 17,88511,114
AraxaBrazil 18,37711,420
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,99010,558
BageBrazil 19,21211,938
BambuiBrazil 18,42711,451
BarbacenaBrazil 18,54611,524
BarbalhaBrazil 16,93310,522
BarcelosBrazil 15,9279,897
BarraBrazil 17,41610,823
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,81310,448
BarreirasBrazil 17,55110,906
BelémBrazil 16,35710,164
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,40311,436
BelterraBrazil 16,38210,180
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,20610,692
Bom JesusBrazil 19,27511,978
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,66110,975
BrasiliaBrazil 17,95111,155
BrevesBrazil 16,36410,169
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,43811,458
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,69311,616
CabroboBrazil 17,06410,604
CaceresBrazil 17,68810,992
CaetiteBrazil 17,73611,021
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,82310,454
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,27111,354
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,73211,640
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,72911,639
Campos SalesBrazil 16,92210,516
CanavieirasBrazil 17,82011,074
CaparaoBrazil 18,42511,449
CapinopolisBrazil 18,25011,341
CaratingaBrazil 18,35511,406
CaravelasBrazil 18,04811,215
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,76611,040
CarolinaBrazil 17,01610,574
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,89811,744
CataguasesBrazil 18,54011,521
CatalaoBrazil 18,21711,320
CatanduvaBrazil 18,52911,514
CaxiasBrazil 16,73110,397
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,27911,980
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,64210,341
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,57111,540
ChapecoBrazil 19,01311,815
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,35010,781
CipoBrazil 17,31910,762
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,10410,628
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,29711,370
CordeiroBrazil 18,60111,559
CorrentinaBrazil 17,69610,996
CorumbaBrazil 17,99211,181
CoximBrazil 18,06811,228
CrateusBrazil 16,72710,394
CuiabaBrazil 17,71011,005
CuritibaBrazil 18,98711,799
DiamantinaBrazil 18,21311,318
DiamantinoBrazil 17,57810,923
DouradosBrazil 18,43611,456
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,71411,629
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,29411,990
EspinosaBrazil 17,84011,086
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,34110,155
FloraniaBrazil 16,73610,400
FlorestaBrazil 17,05310,597
FlorianoBrazil 16,93710,525
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,23811,955
FormosaBrazil 17,92711,140
FortalezaBrazil 16,53110,272
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,75611,655
FrancaBrazil 18,48411,486
GaranhunsBrazil 17,02110,577
GoianiaBrazil 18,03411,206
GoiasBrazil 17,93611,146
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,24711,339
GrajauBrazil 16,84810,469
GuairaBrazil 18,64211,584
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,59610,313
GuaratingaBrazil 17,95311,156
IbiriteBrazil 18,41411,443
IguatuBrazil 16,83010,458
IlheusBrazil 17,73211,019
ImperatrizBrazil 16,81610,449
IndaialBrazil 19,14711,898
IpameriBrazil 18,16311,287
IraiBrazil 18,98211,796
IreceBrazil 17,42110,826
ItaberabaBrazil 17,52810,892
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,32910,147
ItaitubaBrazil 16,52910,272
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,15711,283
ItaperunaBrazil 18,49911,495
ItapevaBrazil 18,83811,706
ItirucuBrazil 17,60410,939
ItuacuBrazil 17,68510,990
IvinhemaBrazil 18,48811,489
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,72611,636
JacobinaBrazil 17,38010,800
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,62010,328
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,77510,424
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,17111,292
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,59511,555
LavrasBrazil 18,55911,533
LencoisBrazil 17,55110,906
LinharesBrazil 18,25111,342
LondrinaBrazil 18,71211,628
MacapaBrazil 16,16710,046
MacauBrazil 16,62410,330
MaceioBrazil 17,07410,610
MachadoBrazil 18,61211,566
ManausBrazil 16,27010,110
MarabaBrazil 16,78410,430
MaringaBrazil 18,68611,612
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,33510,150
Monte AzulBrazil 17,85211,093
Monte SantoBrazil 17,27110,732
MonteiroBrazil 16,93310,522
Montes ClarosBrazil 18,04711,215
Morada NovaBrazil 16,66810,358
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,40010,812
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,63211,578
ObidosBrazil 16,29010,123
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,08710,618
ParacatuBrazil 18,11611,258
ParanaBrazil 17,59310,933
ParanaguaBrazil 19,01611,817
ParanaibaBrazil 18,32211,386
ParintinsBrazil 16,33210,149
ParnaibaBrazil 16,51510,263
Passo FundoBrazil 19,12611,885
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,27111,354
PaulistanaBrazil 17,06110,602
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,12910,644
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,92211,137
PeixeBrazil 17,53210,895
PetrolinaBrazil 17,18510,679
PicosBrazil 16,95010,533
PiraiBrazil 18,70011,620
PirenopolisBrazil 17,94811,153
PompeuBrazil 18,33511,394
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,41711,444
Porto De MozBrazil 16,34310,156
Porto UniaoBrazil 19,00811,812
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,65310,348
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,34912,024
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,38410,803
PosseBrazil 17,77111,043
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,70310,379
RecifeBrazil 16,87610,487
RemansoBrazil 17,24210,714
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,53410,274
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,71611,630
Rio NegroBrazil 19,04411,834
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,13711,271
SalvadorBrazil 17,52510,890
Santa MariaBrazil 19,14811,899
SantaremBrazil 16,36510,169
SantosBrazil 18,86411,722
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,64211,584
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,88510,492
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,84410,467
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,26311,970
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,95711,780
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,65511,592
Sao LuisBrazil 16,47910,240
Sao MateusBrazil 18,17011,291
São PauloBrazil 18,81611,692
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,58611,550
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,40310,193
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,29610,748
SerrinhaBrazil 17,39110,807
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,35611,406
SobralBrazil 16,56010,291
SoureBrazil 16,27510,113
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,42210,826
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,35412,027
SurubimBrazil 16,88210,491
TaguatingaBrazil 17,58210,925
TarauacaBrazil 16,17910,054
TauaBrazil 16,81310,448
TefeBrazil 16,0839,994
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,12811,265
TeresinaBrazil 16,74910,408
TiriosBrazil 15,8319,838
TorresBrazil 19,37412,039
TracuateuaBrazil 16,32310,143
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,42111,447
TriunfoBrazil 16,96110,540
TucuruiBrazil 16,59710,314
TuriacuBrazil 16,39310,187
UaupesBrazil 15,6169,704
UbatubaBrazil 18,80511,686
UberabaBrazil 18,39111,428
VassourasBrazil 18,67011,602
VicosaBrazil 18,47411,480
VitoriaBrazil 18,35711,407
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,79911,060
Ze DocaBrazil 16,61510,325
BurgasBulgaria 8,6605,382
LomBulgaria 8,8475,497
PlevenBulgaria 8,7885,461
PlovdivBulgaria 8,8645,508
SadovoBulgaria 8,8535,501
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0025,594
SofiaBulgaria 8,9185,542
VarnaBulgaria 8,5845,334
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,0028,080
BurundiBurundi 11,5407,171
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,8662,402
SiemreapCambodia 3,8032,363
BatouriCameroon 12,3567,678
DoualaCameroon 12,7827,943
GarouaCameroon 12,0887,512
MamfeCameroon 12,6937,888
MarouaCameroon 11,9357,417
NgaoundereCameroon 12,2177,592
NkoundjaCameroon 12,5767,815
YaoundeCameroon 12,6447,857
YokoCameroon 12,4487,735
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,0985,032
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,1225,047
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5504,070
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,9406,798
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,9994,349
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,7206,040
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,7466,057
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,5056,528
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,1305,052
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,2235,110
Banff, AbCanada 8,3595,194
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,4286,480
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,3506,432
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,5695,325
Bissett, MbCanada 9,3695,822
Blue River, BcCanada 8,0885,026
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,5756,572
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,3534,569
Brandon, MbCanada 9,2675,759
Broadview, SkCanada 9,1035,657
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,5985,343
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,6474,752
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,7467,299
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,5804,710
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,4684,640
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,4495,250
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,5654,701
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,8664,888
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,7185,418
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,4635,259
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,2025,718
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,8634,265
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,6254,738
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,4074,603
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,1766,323
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,3655,198
Chapais, QcCanada 10,2526,370
Charlo, NbCanada 10,6526,619
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,9036,775
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,8976,772
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,8344,868
Chatham, NbCanada 10,7756,696
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,4725,265
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,7216,040
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,0986,275
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,7675,448
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,0264,366
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,2295,114
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,4145,228
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,1676,318
Comox, BcCanada 7,9024,910
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,6424,749
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,5935,340
Coronation, AbCanada 8,5215,295
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,4515,252
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,5516,557
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,1655,695
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,8194,859
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,1564,447
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,6656,627
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,3865,211
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,4106,469
Dryden, OnCanada 9,6025,967
Earlton, OnCanada 10,3376,423
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,3225,171
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,3045,160
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,3085,163
Edson, AbCanada 8,1525,066
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,6374,746
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,3155,167
Estevan, SkCanada 9,1755,701
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,4324,618
Eureka, NtCanada 7,0764,397
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,7845,458
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,0685,014
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,2115,102
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5174,671
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,5515,314
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4214,611
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,9454,937
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,7604,822
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,8644,887
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,8616,749
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,8726,756
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,9385,554
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,7246,664
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,9495,561
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,0274,988
Golden, BcCanada 8,2725,141
Goose, NfCanada 10,1796,325
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,3846,453
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,9224,923
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,0026,837
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,8026,712
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,6654,142
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,0666,876
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,0416,861
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,7496,679
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,1796,325
Harrow, OnCanada 10,7446,676
Hay River, NtCanada 7,7224,798
Hope, BcCanada 8,1305,052
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7864,217
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,2865,771
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,6084,106
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,9385,554
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,9224,301
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,4285,237
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,1115,040
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,0466,243
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,0456,242
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,2205,108
Kenora, OnCanada 9,5355,925
Kingston, OnCanada 10,7626,688
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,3153,924
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,3244,551
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,5375,926
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,6956,646
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,6005,344
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,0996,276
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,3474,565
Langara, BcCanada 7,1744,458
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,5805,953
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,6165,354
London, OnCanada 10,7166,659
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,2985,157
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,6505,375
Lytton, BcCanada 8,0735,016
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,1515,065
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,5716,569
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,7865,459
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6564,136
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,5304,679
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,7065,410
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,9774,957
Moncton, NbCanada 10,8876,765
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,5456,553
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,7306,668
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,7266,665
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,9565,565
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,9256,167
Morden, MbCanada 9,4185,852
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,5946,583
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,8106,096
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,9934,967
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,4996,524
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,0006,214
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9984,349
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,6355,366
North Bay, OnCanada 10,4516,495
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,6816,637
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,6836,638
Peace River, AbCanada 7,9314,929
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,0444,998
Penticton, BcCanada 8,2385,119
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,5646,565
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,7006,649
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,5625,942
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,9234,923
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,8236,725
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,6964,782
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,3485,809
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,7295,424
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7924,842
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3264,553
Princeton, BcCanada 9,0365,615
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,3884,591
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,6566,622
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,8514,879
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,3835,209
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,4485,871
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,9945,589
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9935,588
Resolute, NtCanada 7,3884,591
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,2255,111
Roberval, QcCanada 10,4536,496
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,2076,964
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,7565,441
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,9466,802
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,2944,533
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,1995,095
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,7256,665
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,7575,442
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,2516,370
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,9166,162
Scott, SkCanada 8,6365,366
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,4156,472
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,0696,878
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,7886,704
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,4434,004
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,6035,967
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,6135,974
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,1275,050
Smithers, BcCanada 7,4874,652
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,7266,665
Summerside, PeCanada 10,8686,753
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,8505,499
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,8435,495
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,9636,813
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,8574,882
Terrace, BcCanada 7,4264,614
Teslin, YtCanada 6,9384,311
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,8825,520
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,9454,937
Thompson, MbCanada 8,8715,512
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,8806,140
Timmins, OnCanada 10,1666,317
Tofino, BcCanada 7,8844,899
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,7236,664
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,7106,655
Trenton, OnCanada 10,7416,674
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,3585,815
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,8976,771
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,1285,051
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,3376,424
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0384,995
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,3865,211
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,4625,258
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,0555,006
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,0525,003
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,1146,285
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,7036,651
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,1394,436
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7954,223
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,5506,556
Windsor, OnCanada 10,7186,660
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,3955,838
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,9125,538
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,1006,898
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6784,771
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,0365,615
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,3747,689
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,3597,680
SalCape Verde 13,8298,593
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,0027,458
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,2286,977
AbecheChad 11,1436,925
FayaChad 10,9856,826
MoundouChad 11,9207,407
N’DjamenaChad 11,7487,300
AntofagastaChile 17,37910,800
AricaChile 17,04510,592
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,51010,881
ChicoChile 17,48210,863
ChillanChile 17,67210,981
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,58110,925
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,60210,938
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,42010,825
Curico-General FreireChile 17,73511,020
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,21410,697
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,0238,714
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,01610,574
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,62210,950
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,55710,910
ParronChile 17,77711,047
Puerto AysenChile 17,45810,848
Puerto MonttChile 17,54010,899
Punta ArenasChile 17,17110,670
QuinteroChile 17,69010,992
SantiagoChile 17,76211,038
SewellChile 17,80111,061
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,61410,946
ValdiviaChile 17,55310,908
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,65310,970
VallenarChile 17,67710,984
ValparaisoChile 17,71611,009
AltaiChina 4,0442,513
BeijingChina 1,6681,036
ChangchunChina 1,288801
ChangduChina 3,4222,126
ChangshaChina 2,0941,301
ChengduChina 2,8081,745
ChongqingChina 2,6141,625
DuianChina 3,2252,004
ErlianChina 2,1401,330
GanzhouChina 2,0281,260
GuangzhouChina 2,3211,442
HaikouChina 2,8041,743
HailarChina 2,0241,258
HamiChina 3,5882,230
HetanChina 4,8042,985
JiuquanChina 3,1681,969
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,0733,153
KashiChina 5,0833,159
KunmingChina 3,1591,963
LanzhouChina 2,7091,684
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,0232,500
NanchangChina 1,8031,120
NanjingChina 1,414878
NanningChina 2,8011,740
PingbianChina 1,9351,202
QingdaoChina 1,234767
QiqiharChina 1,6721,039
RuoqiangChina 4,0582,522
ShanghaiChina 1,198744
ShantouChina 2,0511,275
ShenyangChina 1,219758
TaiyuanChina 1,9371,204
TaoyuanChina 1,585985
TengchongChina 3,5362,197
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,0662,527
Xi’AnChina 2,2741,413
XichangChina 3,0681,906
YanjiChina 1,023636
YichangChina 2,1381,329
YinchuanChina 2,5001,554
YiningChina 4,5682,839
ZhengzhouChina 1,8401,143
ZhijiangChina 2,4131,499
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,9239,274
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,8949,255
AraucaColombia 14,7459,163
BarranquillaColombia 14,1598,799
Benito SalasColombia 14,8789,246
BogotáColombia 14,7869,188
Camilo DazaColombia 14,5679,052
El CaranoColombia 14,5439,037
Las GaviotasColombia 14,9829,310
MatecanaColombia 14,6809,122
PeralesColombia 14,7519,167
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,9939,317
Rafael NunezColombia 14,1618,800
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,5978,449
Simon BolivarColombia 14,1658,802
VanguardiaColombia 14,8679,239
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,8689,860
YariguiesColombia 14,5859,063
MoroniComoros 10,7846,701
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,6748,497
LimonCosta Rica 13,7528,545
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,6328,471
San JoseCosta Rica 13,6858,504
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,2635,756
DubrovnikCroatia 9,2505,748
SibenikCroatia 9,3025,780
SplitCroatia 9,2875,771
ZagrebCroatia 9,1415,680
CamagueyCuba 12,9768,063
CasablancaCuba 12,5757,814
HavanaCuba 12,5907,823
WillemstadCuraçao 14,3168,896
FamagustaCyprus 8,6685,386
LarnacaCyprus 8,7065,410
LimassolCyprus 8,7635,445
NicosiaCyprus 8,7155,415
BrnoCzech Republic 8,8535,501
ChebCzech Republic 9,0105,599
MosnovCzech Republic 8,7355,428
PragueCzech Republic 8,9125,538
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4307,103
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1077,524
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8677,995
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2227,595
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2907,637
CopenhagenDenmark 8,5695,325
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,4745,266
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,7735,451
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,7365,428
MarstalDenmark 8,7265,422
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,6515,376
OdenseDenmark 8,6875,398
RandersDenmark 8,6205,357
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,4965,279
StudsgårdDenmark 8,6985,405
TønderDenmark 8,7935,464
TylstrupDenmark 8,5665,323
TystofteDenmark 8,6575,380
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,5185,293
VestervigDenmark 8,6685,387
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,3425,805
Melville HallDominica 14,2518,856
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,4768,374
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,5818,439
AzuaDominican Republic 13,5978,449
BaniDominican Republic 13,6408,476
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,6148,460
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,6208,464
CabreraDominican Republic 13,5198,401
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,5608,426
CotuiDominican Republic 13,5658,429
DajabonDominican Republic 13,4468,356
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,5788,438
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,5438,416
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,6458,479
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,5058,392
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,6358,473
HigueyDominican Republic 13,6738,496
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,5358,411
ImbertDominican Republic 13,4778,375
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,5408,414
JimaniDominican Republic 13,5688,431
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,6818,502
La VegaDominican Republic 13,5388,413
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,6518,483
LuperonDominican Republic 13,4508,358
MichesDominican Republic 13,6208,464
MocaDominican Republic 13,5198,401
MoncionDominican Republic 13,4888,382
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,4208,339
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,6088,456
NaguaDominican Republic 13,5488,419
NeybaDominican Republic 13,5748,435
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,6038,453
PimentelDominican Republic 13,5588,425
PoloDominican Republic 13,6198,463
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,4808,376
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,5288,407
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,5128,396
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,5368,411
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,6698,494
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,5998,451
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,5258,404
SamanaDominican Republic 13,5868,443
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,6358,473
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,5118,396
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,6068,455
San JuanDominican Republic 13,5498,419
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,6928,508
SanchezDominican Republic 13,5758,436
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,5048,392
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,4738,373
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,6428,477
TamayoDominican Republic 13,5908,445
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,6068,455
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,5668,430
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,4458,355
YamasaDominican Republic 13,6028,452
YasicaDominican Republic 13,4928,384
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,0198,711
CanarEcuador 15,1279,400
GuayaquilEcuador 15,0259,337
IzobambaEcuador 14,9669,300
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,8749,243
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,2339,466
MilagroEcuador 15,0429,347
OtavaloEcuador 14,9329,279
PichilingueEcuador 14,9659,300
PortoviejoEcuador 14,8899,252
PuyoEcuador 15,1079,388
QuitoEcuador 14,9539,292
RumipambaEcuador 15,0199,333
San GabrielEcuador 14,9309,278
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,2225,731
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,1115,662
AswanEgypt 9,4615,879
AsyutEgypt 9,4095,847
BahariyaEgypt 9,4915,898
Beni SuefEgypt 9,2705,760
CairoEgypt 9,1785,703
DabaaEgypt 9,3475,808
DakhlaEgypt 9,6746,012
El ArishEgypt 8,9265,547
El TorEgypt 9,1225,669
FarafraEgypt 9,6485,996
HelwanEgypt 9,1995,716
HurguadaEgypt 9,1845,707
IsmailiaEgypt 9,0825,643
KhargaEgypt 9,5505,935
KosseirEgypt 9,2045,719
LuxorEgypt 9,3615,817
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,4205,854
MinyaEgypt 9,3635,818
Port-SaidEgypt 9,0385,617
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,9455,558
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,0765,640
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,1095,660
SalloumEgypt 9,5595,940
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6976,026
SohagEgypt 9,3865,832
St. KatrineEgypt 9,0595,629
TahrirEgypt 9,1995,716
TantaEgypt 9,1665,696
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,9788,065
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,0178,089
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,9658,057
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,0108,084
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,8818,004
AsmaraEritrea 9,4895,897
AssabEritrea 9,2875,771
MassawaEritrea 9,4215,854
TallinEstonia 7,7514,816
TartuEstonia 7,7304,804
VilsandiEstonia 7,9474,938
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,8966,149
GonderEthiopia 9,7946,086
NegeleEthiopia 10,0566,249
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,86611,102
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,7365,429
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,7545,440
Laucala BayFiji 7,5064,664
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,4054,602
NandiFiji 7,4054,602
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,9114,916
HelsinkiFinland 7,7034,787
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,6784,771
JoensuuFinland 7,3314,556
JokioinenFinland 7,7144,793
JyvskylFinland 7,5214,674
KajaaniFinland 7,3284,554
KuopioFinland 7,4054,601
KuusamoFinland 7,1774,460
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4854,651
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,9194,921
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,6944,781
OuluFinland 7,3874,590
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,2024,475
TampereFinland 7,6614,761
TurkuFinland 7,7884,839
VaasaFinland 7,6484,753
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,8546,124
BiarritzFrance 10,2546,372
BordeauxFrance 10,0916,271
BrestFrance 9,9246,167
CaenFrance 9,6916,022
ChateaurouxFrance 9,8006,090
DijonFrance 9,6035,967
GourdonFrance 10,0006,214
GrenobleFrance 9,7486,058
Le MansFrance 9,7736,073
LilleFrance 9,4135,849
LyonFrance 9,7416,053
MarseilleFrance 9,9216,165
MontpellierFrance 9,9746,198
NancyFrance 9,4285,859
NantesFrance 9,9246,167
NiceFrance 9,7986,089
ParisFrance 9,5995,965
PerpignanFrance 10,1026,278
StrasbourgFrance 9,3715,823
ToulonFrance 9,9136,160
ToulouseFrance 10,1006,276
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,6189,705
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,7209,769
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,6209,706
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,7319,775
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,5189,643
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,3676,442
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,6746,012
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,6736,011
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,7116,656
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,5417,171
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,1266,292
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,3246,415
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,8926,147
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,2086,965
BitamGabon 12,7717,936
CocobeachGabon 13,0098,084
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,8497,984
LambarnGabon 13,0768,126
LastourvilleGabon 12,8697,997
LibrevilleGabon 13,0648,118
MakokouGabon 12,7597,928
MayumbaGabon 13,2268,219
MitzicGabon 12,8597,991
MkamboGabon 12,6357,851
MoandaGabon 12,8637,993
MouilaGabon 13,0888,133
Port-GentilGabon 13,2038,204
TchibanGabon 13,1568,175
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,1848,814
BanjulGambia 13,8508,607
SukhumiGeorgia 7,6804,772
TbilisiGeorgia 7,4734,644
BerlinGermany 8,7795,456
BrockenGermany 8,9625,569
CologneGermany 9,2035,719
DresdenGermany 8,8585,504
ErfurtGermany 9,0105,599
EssenGermany 9,1675,696
FichtelbergGermany 8,9535,564
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,1935,712
GeisenheimGermany 9,2375,740
GorlitzGermany 8,7955,465
HamburgGermany 8,8465,497
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,8465,497
HannoverGermany 8,9545,564
HelgolandGermany 8,8975,529
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,2595,754
KarlsruheGermany 9,2965,777
KasselGermany 9,0595,629
KonstanzGermany 9,3645,819
LeipzigGermany 8,9065,534
LindenbergGermany 8,7585,443
MagdeburgGermany 8,8905,525
MunichGermany 9,1745,701
MünsterGermany 9,0905,649
NeustrelitzGermany 8,7225,420
NurembergGermany 9,1205,667
NurnbergGermany 9,1225,669
PotsdamGermany 8,7975,467
RostockGermany 8,7065,410
SchleswigGermany 8,7955,465
StuttgartGermany 9,2765,764
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,3195,791
ZugspitzeGermany 9,2915,774
AccraGhana 13,4578,363
KumasiGhana 13,4768,374
TamaleGhana 13,2018,203
GibraltarGibraltar 11,1096,903
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8745,514
AthensGreece 9,2185,728
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,2355,738
ChiosGreece 9,0245,608
CorfuGreece 9,3575,814
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,1755,701
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2985,778
IoanninaGreece 9,2925,774
KalamataGreece 9,3995,841
KerkiraGreece 9,3575,814
Kythira IslandGreece 9,3855,832
LamiaGreece 9,2415,743
LarissaGreece 9,1915,711
LemnosGreece 8,9965,590
LimnosGreece 8,9835,582
MethoniGreece 9,4375,864
MilosGreece 9,2555,751
MitiliniGreece 8,9465,559
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,9475,560
NaxosGreece 9,1635,694
PatrasGreece 9,3345,800
RhodesGreece 9,0185,604
SamosGreece 9,0155,602
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0985,654
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3645,819
ThessalonikiGreece 9,0935,650
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,3405,804
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,4275,858
AasiaatGreenland 8,5505,313
AmmassalikGreenland 8,8825,520
AputiteqGreenland 8,6065,348
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,5194,673
FrederikshbGreenland 9,3035,781
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,7425,432
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,5005,282
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,2045,098
JakobshavnGreenland 8,5005,282
JulianehbGreenland 9,4525,873
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,7465,435
Kap TobinGreenland 8,2125,103
NanortalikGreenland 9,5165,913
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,4015,842
NordGreenland 7,0174,361
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,0575,628
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,5934,718
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,5215,917
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,7455,434
UpernavikGreenland 8,0855,024
UummannaqGreenland 8,3365,180
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,1678,803
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,1688,804
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,8427,980
BokeGuinea 13,9928,695
ConakryGuinea 14,0488,730
FaranahGuinea 13,8278,592
KankanGuinea 13,7028,515
KindiaGuinea 13,9588,673
KissidougouGuinea 13,8408,600
LabeGuinea 13,8068,579
MacentaGuinea 13,8808,625
MamouGuinea 13,8808,625
NzerekoreGuinea 13,8688,618
SiguiriGuinea 13,6008,451
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,9478,667
GeorgetownGuyana 15,2789,494
TimehriGuyana 15,3089,513
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,5418,414
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,0994,412
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,7494,194
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,9104,294
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,5874,093
Midway IslandHawaii 4,6522,891
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,9044,290
CatacamasHonduras 13,1228,154
CholutecaHonduras 13,1838,192
La CeibaHonduras 12,9888,071
La MesaHonduras 12,9448,043
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,2288,220
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,9468,045
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,1148,149
TelaHonduras 12,9508,047
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,3271,446
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,3271,446
BudapestHungary 8,8445,496
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,8385,492
DebrecenHungary 8,6945,403
KeszthelyHungary 9,0005,593
MiskolcHungary 8,7035,408
PecsHungary 8,9975,591
SzegedHungary 8,8695,512
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,9965,590
AkureyriIceland 8,6385,368
DalatangiIceland 8,5915,338
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,7215,419
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,8315,488
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,5205,295
ReykhólarIceland 8,7325,426
ReykjavíkIceland 8,8655,509
StykkisholmurIceland 8,7795,455
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,9125,538
AgraIndia 5,3193,305
AhmedabadIndia 6,0043,731
AkolaIndia 5,7203,555
AllahabadIndia 5,0573,142
AmritsarIndia 5,4243,370
BangaloreIndia 6,1073,795
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,2083,858
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,9373,068
BikanerIndia 5,7123,550
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,8693,647
CherrapunjiIndia 4,1472,577
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,1472,577
DaltonganjIndia 4,9073,049
DarbhangaIndia 4,6422,885
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,7602,336
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,7502,330
DumkaIndia 4,6052,861
DwarkaIndia 6,3643,954
GoaIndia 6,3033,917
GuwahatiIndia 4,1232,562
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,7653,582
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,7313,561
JagdalpurIndia 5,3483,323
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,5892,852
KotaIndia 5,6093,486
KozhikodeIndia 6,3753,962
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,0963,167
LudhianaIndia 5,3583,329
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,3623,953
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,0773,155
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,2043,855
MusulipatnamIndia 5,5913,474
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,5143,427
New DelhiIndia 5,3353,315
PambanIndia 6,1903,846
PuneIndia 6,1293,808
SagarIndia 5,4053,359
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3393,318
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,4444,005
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,4444,005
VeravalIndia 6,3223,929
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,3083,298
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,2642,650
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,3272,689
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,3153,303
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,0583,143
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,7612,337
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,9112,430
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,9783,093
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,8052,986
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,2383,255
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,5832,848
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,1582,584
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,0133,115
AbadanIran 7,7934,842
ArakIran 7,4734,644
BabolsarIran 7,1104,418
Bandar AbbasIran 7,2594,511
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,3324,556
Bandar LengehIran 7,4324,618
BirjandIran 6,7414,189
BushehrIran 7,6504,754
ChahbaharIran 6,9814,338
DezfulIran 7,6794,772
EsfahanIran 7,3914,593
IranshahrIran 6,8784,274
KermanIran 7,0564,384
KermanshahIran 7,6734,768
Khoram AbadIran 7,6284,740
MashhadIran 6,5574,075
OroomiehIran 7,6694,765
RamsarIran 7,2624,513
RashtIran 7,3264,552
SemnanIran 7,1014,412
ShahroudIran 6,9374,311
ShirazIran 7,4674,640
TabrizIran 7,5504,692
TeheranIran 7,2684,516
YazdIran 7,2054,477
ZahedanIran 6,7524,196
ZanjanIran 7,4474,628
BaghdadIraq 7,9694,952
BasraIraq 7,8214,860
BelmulletIreland 9,5775,952
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,6175,976
ClaremorrisIreland 9,5945,962
ClonesIreland 9,4885,896
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,5315,923
CorkIreland 9,7516,059
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,7566,062
DublinIreland 9,5275,920
KilkennyIreland 9,6435,992
Malin HeadIreland 9,3825,830
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,6365,988
ShannonIreland 9,6896,021
ValentiaIreland 9,8076,094
EilatIsrael 8,9335,551
HaifaIsrael 8,7275,423
JerusalemIsrael 8,7695,449
Tel AvivIsrael 8,7855,459
AlbengaItaly 9,7166,038
AlgheroItaly 9,9886,207
AmendolaItaly 9,4795,891
AnconaItaly 9,4505,872
ArezzoItaly 9,5585,940
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,4455,869
BergamoItaly 9,5005,903
BolognaItaly 9,5045,906
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,3495,810
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,6165,976
BrindisiItaly 9,4065,845
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,0586,250
CameriItaly 9,5665,944
CampobassoItaly 9,5415,929
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,9646,191
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,0426,240
Cape FrascaItaly 10,0526,246
Cape MeleItaly 9,7216,041
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,6215,979
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,8306,109
CerviaItaly 9,4725,886
CiampinoItaly 9,6465,994
Cimone MountainItaly 9,5645,943
Cisa PassItaly 9,5845,956
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,6726,010
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,2995,778
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,8866,143
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,5855,956
DecimomannuItaly 10,0556,248
DobbiacoItaly 9,2805,767
FalconaraItaly 9,4595,878
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,5675,945
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,4955,900
FonniItaly 9,9766,199
FrontoneItaly 9,5035,906
FrosinoneItaly 9,6165,976
GelaItaly 9,9146,161
GenoaItaly 9,6485,995
GhediItaly 9,4895,896
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,4625,880
GrazzaniseItaly 9,6155,975
GrossetoItaly 9,6596,002
GrottaglieItaly 9,4525,873
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,8786,138
GuidoniaItaly 9,6225,979
IstranaItaly 9,3685,822
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,1396,301
LatinaItaly 9,6475,995
LatronicoItaly 9,5715,947
LecceItaly 9,4265,857
M. CalamitaItaly 9,6986,027
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,4915,898
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,7436,055
MilanItaly 9,5405,928
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,5555,937
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,6826,016
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,6165,975
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,8966,150
PadovaItaly 9,4025,842
Paganella MountainItaly 9,3895,834
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,8906,146
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,8996,151
PantelleriaItaly 10,0776,262
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5365,926
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,0006,214
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,5495,934
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,5025,905
PiacenzaItaly 9,5605,940
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,6225,979
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,4555,876
Ponza IslandItaly 9,6946,024
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,5415,929
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,6666,006
PrizziItaly 9,9146,161
RadicofaniItaly 9,6075,970
Resia PassItaly 9,3675,821
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4705,885
RivoltoItaly 9,2935,775
Rolle PassItaly 9,3375,802
RomeItaly 9,6395,990
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,6676,007
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,2825,768
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,7566,062
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,4525,874
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,4445,869
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,6125,973
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,9666,193
Scuro MountainItaly 9,6045,968
SigonellaItaly 9,8446,117
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,4655,882
TarvisioItaly 9,2235,731
TermoliItaly 9,4875,895
TorinoItaly 9,6566,000
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,6465,994
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,9576,188
TrevicoItaly 9,5465,932
TrevisoItaly 9,3675,821
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,2775,765
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,6576,001
UdineItaly 9,2765,764
Ustica IslandItaly 9,8536,123
VeniceItaly 9,3695,822
VeronaItaly 9,4595,878
VicenzaItaly 9,4095,847
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,6465,994